Articles

User Assessments By Topic About AccessData FTK

AccessData FTK Questions

What is AccessData FTK?

FTK is built for speed, stability and ease of use. It provides comprehensive processing and indexing up front, so filtering and searching is faster than with any other product. This means you can zero in on the relevant evidence quickly, dramatically increasing your analysis speed.

Also known as
AccessData Forensic Toolkit
AccessData FTK customers

Royal Military Police

Sorry, no reviews are posted about AccessData FTK. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for AccessData Group and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.
Sign Up with Email