Articles

User Assessments By Topic About CA Digital Experience Insights

Find out what your peers are saying about CA Technologies, AppDynamics, IBM and others in Application Performance Management (APM). Updated: February 2019.
318,001 professionals have used our research since 2012.

CA Digital Experience Insights Questions

CA Digital Experience Insights Projects By Members

What is CA Digital Experience Insights?

CA Digital Experience Insights is a SaaS-based digital experience monitoring and analytics solution, offering an integrated set of app experience analytics, application performance management and infrastructure management capabilities. Built on top of a powerful analytics engine that leverages open technologies such as ElasticSearch, Kibana and Hadoop, CA Digital Experience Insights uniquely provides comprehensive monitoring and analytics for cloud natives.

Also known as
CA DXI
CA Digital Experience Insights customers

CNN

Sorry, no reviews are posted about CA Digital Experience Insights. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for CA Technologies and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.
BUYER'S GUIDE
Download our free Application Performance Management (APM) Report and find out what your peers are saying about CA Technologies, AppDynamics, IBM, and more!

Sign Up with Email