Articles

User Assessments By Topic About CGI Human Resource Outsourcing

Have A Question About HRO?

Our experts can help. 291,767 professionals have used our research on 6,557 solutions.

CGI Human Resource Outsourcing Questions

CGI Human Resource Outsourcing Projects By Members

CGI Human Resource Outsourcing Consultants

What is CGI Human Resource Outsourcing?

CGI Human Resource Outsourcing provide innovative solutions for sustainable HR. CGI works together with the partners in our ecosystem to cover every aspect of HR services. We conduct regular innovation boards with our HRO clients to discuss where they can get most value from their investment in CGI and our technology platform. CGI services are based on our Dynamic HR Framework, which is a fully developed industry standard for multinational companies. It's a highly standardized framework built on best practices and supported by the latest cloud technology. The framework is flexible and dynamic to ensure that CGI can customize their services to suit both specific and unique client requirements.

Also known as
Logica
CGI Human Resource Outsourcing customers

Cities of Helsinki and Vantaa, Finland

Sorry, no reviews are posted about CGI Human Resource Outsourcing. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for CGI and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.

Sign Up with Email