Compare Atlantic Global PPM vs. Digité SwiftEASe

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
Views
47
Comparisons
30
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Views
42
Comparisons
13
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about Atlassian, Planview, Microsoft and others in Project Management Software. Updated: September 2021.
534,299 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Comparisons
Also Known As
SwiftEASe, SwiftEASe by Digité
Learn More
Overview
Atlantic Global is an online small business project management software solution which simplifies managing projects and collaborating teams. It allows your organisation to manage all of your people, processes and projects in one application. It enables you to drive project management success by adding this discipline to the entire process.

Visual, Easy to Use, fully configurable tool built on Lean principles for Scaled Agile Teams to manage their SAFe implementations. It encourages teams to think Lean and enables them to work in a Lean manner.

Offer
Learn more about Atlantic Global PPM
Learn more about Digité SwiftEASe
Sample Customers
Encompass Solutions, Nickelfish
Infosys, Wipro
Find out what your peers are saying about Atlassian, Planview, Microsoft and others in Project Management Software. Updated: September 2021.
534,299 professionals have used our research since 2012.

Atlantic Global PPM is ranked 57th in Project Management Software while Digité SwiftEASe is ranked 66th in Project Management Software. Atlantic Global PPM is rated 0.0, while Digité SwiftEASe is rated 0.0. On the other hand, Atlantic Global PPM is most compared with , whereas Digité SwiftEASe is most compared with .

See our list of best Project Management Software vendors.

We monitor all Project Management Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.