We just raised a $30M Series A: Read our story

Compare Cigniti Agile Testing Services vs. ICON SAFe Transformations

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
Views
25
Comparisons
17
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
23rd
Views
12
Comparisons
4
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Comparisons
Also Known As
ICON Scaled Agile Framework Transformations
Learn More
ICON Agility
Video Not Available
Overview

Cigniti delivers Agile Testing services with a combination of pre-built test suites that dovetail into the development environment and help identify defects, eliminate redundancy, and strengthen QA of the applications even as they are being developed.

Why is a SAFe Gold SPCT Partner essential for your Transformation?

Demonstrated ability to lead organizations through SAFe adoptions and implementations
Expertise in all 7 Business Agility Competencies in SAFe 5.0
Certified to teach the entire SAFe curriculum
Critical experience for Large Solutions between 50 and thousands of people
Access to Certified SAFe Program Consultant Trainers (SPCTs), the leading thinkers and teachers within SAFe

Offer
Learn more about Cigniti Agile Testing Services
Learn more about ICON SAFe Transformations
Sample Customers
johnson&johnson, austco, expeditors
Information Not Available

Cigniti Agile Testing Services is ranked 5th in Agile and DevOps Services while ICON SAFe Transformations is ranked 23rd in Agile and DevOps Services. Cigniti Agile Testing Services is rated 0.0, while ICON SAFe Transformations is rated 0.0. On the other hand, Cigniti Agile Testing Services is most compared with Mindtree Agile Services, whereas ICON SAFe Transformations is most compared with .

See our list of best Agile and DevOps Services vendors.

We monitor all Agile and DevOps Services reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.