Compare Cornerstone Performance vs. peopleHum

Cornerstone Performance is ranked 40th in Talent Management while peopleHum is ranked 49th in Talent Management. Cornerstone Performance is rated 0, while peopleHum is rated 0. On the other hand, Cornerstone Performance is most compared with , whereas peopleHum is most compared with .
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Cornerstone Performance Logo
58 views|39 comparisons
peopleHum Logo
15 views|0 comparisons
Ranking
40th
out of 54 in Talent Management
Views
58
Comparisons
39
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
49th
out of 54 in Talent Management
Views
15
Comparisons
0
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Oracle, Workday and others in Talent Management. Updated: January 2020.
391,616 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
Cornerstone Performance Suite, Sonar6
Learn
Cornerstone OnDemand
peopleHum
Overview

Provide continuous career development with actionable development plans to improve productivity, all while accurately capturing and managing talent data to make better data-driven decisions, in one robust solution.

eopleHum is the next generation people platform, built ground up to get a single view that shows how well the people in your organization are connected. Be it candidates, employees or customers, use predictive and AI technologies to enable better people decisions. We are creating the Future of Work with peopleHum

Offer
Learn more about Cornerstone Performance
Learn more about peopleHum
Sample Customers
New Belgium, Virgin Media, Hershey, University of Southern California, Hyatt, Walgreens, Turner, Commonwealth Bankblibli, o9 solutions, CMS IT SERVICES, wafer space, SUNNY DIAMONDS, INFLEXON POINT
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Oracle, Workday and others in Talent Management. Updated: January 2020.
391,616 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Talent Management reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.