Compare Creative Research Systems Survey System vs. Novi Systems Novi Survey

Creative Research Systems Survey System is ranked 21st in Survey Software while Novi Systems Novi Survey which is ranked 16th in Survey Software. Creative Research Systems Survey System is rated 0, while Novi Systems Novi Survey is rated 0. On the other hand, Creative Research Systems Survey System is most compared with , whereas Novi Systems Novi Survey is most compared with Netigate Enterprise Survey Software.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
21st
out of 27 in Survey Software
Views
127
Comparisons
25
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
16th
out of 27 in Survey Software
Views
168
Comparisons
39
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
Survey SystemNovi Survey
Learn
Creative Research Systems
Video Not Available
Novi Systems
Overview
Tablet PC Data Collection Software. Optimized for Mobile Data Collection, Ink, Pictures, etc. Easy Design.

Novi Systems Novi Survey consist of two types of surverys:

  1. Hosted online Surveys, provides an Instant access and data can be viewed & exported out in a standard format from any location without software to installation. It has Free unlimited phone and email support and Total branding with your logo and colors. Novi Survey Software Service is always up to date and hosted at a modern data center with 24x7 availability. User's data is safe and secure using 256-bit SSL encryption.
  2. Installable Survey Software can be installed in the client server's, provides Perpetual License that never expires, Free survey software upgrades, 30-day full money back guarantee, Free unlimited phone and email support and Enterprise solution with source code. Novi Survey, built from the ground up using state of the art ASP.NET technologies and designed as an enterprise solution, provides users with an advanced and feature rich online survey tool to help the users to design the online surveys and to allow them to collect, analyze, and present your valuable data. Additionally, It includes multiple language support, elegant templates, more than 100 question type variations.
Offer
Learn more about Creative Research Systems Survey System
Learn more about Novi Systems Novi Survey
Sample Customers
Abraham Lincoln Memorial Hospital, Adimark Investigaciones, Airline Pilots Association, California State University, Chemical Bank, Christianity Today, City of Johannesburg Parks Dept., Claremont McKenna College, Corporate Research Center, Czaia Marktforschung GmbH, Denny's Restaurants, East Carolina University, Hebrew University of Jerusalem, Houghton Mifflin, Housing Services Inc., Houston Metro Transit Authority, IDS _ Rio de Janeiro, Illinois Wesleyan University, IMAS Marketing & Polls, Los Angeles Department of Transport, Mayo Clinic, Northern Illinois University, NRB Consulting Group Ltd, Oakland Metropolitan Transport, Omaha Public Power District, Rand Water Board, University of Botswana, University of Chicago, University of Connecticut Health Center, University of Georgia, University of Kentucky, University of Malaya, University of Waikato, University of Western Ontario, U.S. Coast Guard, Xerox Global Services, World Bank, Zondervan PublishingAflac, NASA, Nationwide, Pfizer, nVidia, Boston Medical, University of Florida, MIT, Brookhaven, Museum of Science, NYU, California Academy of Sciences, FCC
We monitor all Survey Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email