We just raised a $30M Series A: Read our story

Compare Digité SwiftEASe vs. Zoho Sprints

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Digité SwiftEASe Logo
49 views|24 comparisons
Zoho Sprints Logo
218 views|207 comparisons
Ranking
Views
49
Comparisons
24
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Views
218
Comparisons
207
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about Atlassian, Planview, Microsoft and others in Project Management Software. Updated: November 2021.
554,586 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Comparisons
Also Known As
SwiftEASe, SwiftEASe by Digité
Learn More
Overview

Visual, Easy to Use, fully configurable tool built on Lean principles for Scaled Agile Teams to manage their SAFe implementations. It encourages teams to think Lean and enables them to work in a Lean manner.

Zoho Sprints is a tool that helps agile teams plan and track their work. It is simple and clutter-free, letting you put all your focus on building the best possible product.

Offer
Learn more about Digité SwiftEASe
Learn more about Zoho Sprints
Sample Customers
Infosys, Wipro
Digient Technologies, Vibhaa Technologies
Find out what your peers are saying about Atlassian, Planview, Microsoft and others in Project Management Software. Updated: November 2021.
554,586 professionals have used our research since 2012.

Digité SwiftEASe is ranked 65th in Project Management Software while Zoho Sprints is ranked 28th in Project Management Software. Digité SwiftEASe is rated 0.0, while Zoho Sprints is rated 0.0. On the other hand, Digité SwiftEASe is most compared with , whereas Zoho Sprints is most compared with Jira and Asana.

See our list of best Project Management Software vendors.

We monitor all Project Management Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.