Compare Everest Blueriq vs. Intellect BPM

Everest Blueriq is ranked 37th in Business Process Management while Intellect BPM is ranked 42nd in Business Process Management. Everest Blueriq is rated 0, while Intellect BPM is rated 0. On the other hand, Everest Blueriq is most compared with Pega BPM and Camunda BPM, whereas Intellect BPM is most compared with Appium and Kony.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Everest Blueriq Logo
537 views|404 comparisons
Intellect BPM Logo
391 views|286 comparisons
Ranking
Views
537
Comparisons
404
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
391
Comparisons
286
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about camunda, IBM, Signavio and others in Business Process Management. Updated: December 2019.
389,722 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Compared 77% of the time.
Compared 23% of the time.
Compared 54% of the time.
Compared 46% of the time.
Also Known As
Blueriq, Aquima
Learn
Everest
Video Not Available
Intellect
Overview
Blueriq is the software platform for organizations with knowledge-based, rule-driven business processes. By modeling these processes in one central area, automate and integrate, you can respond quickly to changes, creating the ultimate customer experience and streamline your services.

Intellect is a leading provider of Cloud BPM software built for a mobile world, with an award winning rules-based workflow capability. Intellect is focused on delivering the fastest ROI in the industry, and delivers exceptional results for mid-sized businesses and departments of large enterprises seeking fast time-to-value. The Intellect 8 BPM Platform empowers users to create and manage enterprise apps that include advanced workflow, smart forms, custom reports, and integration capabilities. Click here to learn more: http://hubs.ly/H01Q1R90

Offer
Learn more about Everest Blueriq
Learn more about Intellect BPM
Sample Customers
Abn Amro, Aegon, duo, City of Tilburg300+ customers including American Institute of Certified Public Accountants, American Specialty Health, Baker Corp, Bayview Loan Servicing, Circle K, CoreMedica Laboratories, Dunn-Edwards Paints, DynaCare, Edwards Technologies, Emerson Climate Technologies, Enviva, Georgetown University, HGL, Host Hotels & Resorts, Hubbell, Humboldt County, Jacobs, Northgate Markets, Parkways Schools, Princess Cruises, Silliker, Stryker, ThermoFisher Scientific, Wind River, a division of Intel.
Find out what your peers are saying about camunda, IBM, Signavio and others in Business Process Management. Updated: December 2019.
389,722 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Business Process Management reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.