Compare IMImobile IMIcampaign vs. Zift Solutions

IMImobile IMIcampaign is ranked 36th in Marketing Automation while Zift Solutions is ranked 18th in Marketing Automation. IMImobile IMIcampaign is rated 0, while Zift Solutions is rated 0. On the other hand, IMImobile IMIcampaign is most compared with , whereas Zift Solutions is most compared with Averetek and StructuredWeb.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
IMImobile IMIcampaign Logo
10 views|1 comparisons
Zift Solutions Logo
227 views|114 comparisons
Ranking
36th
Views
10
Comparisons
1
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
18th
Views
227
Comparisons
114
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Compared 58% of the time.
Compared 42% of the time.
Also Known As
Marketing Advocate
Learn
IMImobile
Zift Solutions
Overview

IMIcampaign is a Cloud-based marketing automation platform to plan and deliver contextual marketing conversations. It offers rich personalization; multi-channel campaign orchestration across Email, App Push, SMS, MMS, Voice and USSD; integrated 360-degree customer profiles; automated fulfillment; and comprehensive dashboards and reports. Leading telecom operators, banks, logistics providers and enterprises use IMIcampaign to engage with their customers, run promotions, and enhance conversions.

Zift Solutions is the Enterprise Channel Management leader, delivering the people, processes and technology organizations require to drive channel success. Relied on by more than 80% of top channel chiefs, Zift boosts channel program productivity and profitability by automating and aligning marketing, sales, and operational processes. The ZiftONE platform integrates with established systems to speed time-to-sales, create an exceptional partner experience, and provide faster ROI.

Offer
Learn more about IMImobile IMIcampaign
Learn more about Zift Solutions
Sample Customers
EE, O2, Schneider NationalAerohive Networks, Avaya, AVID, Canon, DellEMC, Dolby, Kaspersky, Oracle, Renesas, Sage, Star2Star Communications, Xerox
We monitor all Marketing Automation reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email