Compare Redbooth vs. iMindQ

iMindQ is ranked 69th in Enterprise Social Software while Redbooth which is ranked 60th in Enterprise Social Software. iMindQ is rated 0, while Redbooth is rated 0. On the other hand, iMindQ is most compared with , whereas Redbooth is most compared with .
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
iMindQ Logo
3 views|0 comparisons
Redbooth Logo
123 views|37 comparisons
Ranking
Views
3
Comparisons
0
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
123
Comparisons
37
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about Microsoft, Slack, Atlassian and others in Enterprise Social Software. Updated: July 2019.
360,852 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
Amium
Learn
Seavus
Redbooth
Video Not Available
Overview

iMindQ is a dynamic and exciting mind mapping software tool for visual thinking, brainstorming, planning and organizing ideas. iMindQ helps you map out information and improve your memorization, productivity and creativity. It is great for solving problems, planning, decision making, improving communication and collaboration.

From the team that built AeroFS, we bring you Amium, a collaboration app that brings conversation to your files. We love solving hard problems in collaboration, security, and usability. Our team members are alumni of Google, Apple, Salesforce, Sun Microsystems, ARM, eBay, Qualys, and many other established technology companies.

Offer
Learn more about iMindQ
Learn more about Redbooth
Sample Customers
The Boy Scouts of America, Shangri-La Hotels and Resorts, USN, OptusEmerald, Focal Pool, Indiegogo, Jackson AMP Works, Landed, Life Coded, Monarch Air, Pixability, Quantifind, Taplytics
Find out what your peers are saying about Microsoft, Slack, Atlassian and others in Enterprise Social Software. Updated: July 2019.
360,852 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Enterprise Social Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email