We just raised a $30M Series A: Read our story

Compare Indium Regression Testing Services vs. LTI Testing Assurance Services

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
Views
6
Comparisons
2
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Views
94
Comparisons
88
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Comparisons
Also Known As
LTI Assurance Services
Learn More
LTI
Video Not Available
Overview

Indium Software is a rapidly growing technology solutions company with deep expertise in Digital and QA. We have over 20 years of experience, serving 350+ clients across Startups, Fortune 500 companies and Global enterprises. Since the inception of the company in 1999, we’ve been serving customers in North America, India, APAC, Europe and South Africa. We operate through our registered offices in New Jersey, Cupertino, Singapore and Kuala Lumpur. Our Global Delivery Centres are located in Chennai and Bangalore, India.

LTI’s Testing Assurance Services practice is transforming itself to become the best QA partner helping clients with software testing solutions to achieve continuous quality across their run, change and transformation initiatives. Amid the proliferation of digital technologies, and a plethora of applications being launched continuously, companies experience challenges in ensuring software reliability & quality. In today’s hyper-connected world, it’s become essential to implement an in-built quality assurance process to accelerate time-to-market and deliver superior customer experiences. In fact, Quality Assurance as a strategic & trans-formative function, has become a Quality Enabler than a Gatekeeper.

Offer
Learn more about Indium Regression Testing Services
Learn more about LTI Testing Assurance Services

Indium Regression Testing Services is ranked 60th in Application Testing Services while LTI Testing Assurance Services is ranked 14th in Application Testing Services. Indium Regression Testing Services is rated 0.0, while LTI Testing Assurance Services is rated 0.0. On the other hand, Indium Regression Testing Services is most compared with , whereas LTI Testing Assurance Services is most compared with Birlasoft Testing Services, Nagarro Performance Testing Services and Capgemini Application Testing Services.

See our list of best Application Testing Services vendors.

We monitor all Application Testing Services reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.