Compare Infor CloudSuite CRM vs. Wakeupsales CRM

Infor CloudSuite CRM is ranked 30th in CRM while Wakeupsales CRM is ranked 45th in CRM. Infor CloudSuite CRM is rated 0, while Wakeupsales CRM is rated 0. On the other hand, Infor CloudSuite CRM is most compared with Salesforce Sales Cloud and Oracle CRM, whereas Wakeupsales CRM is most compared with Oracle Sales Cloud.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Infor CloudSuite CRM Logo
146 views|116 comparisons
Wakeupsales CRM Logo
38 views|15 comparisons
Ranking
30th
out of 59 in CRM
Views
146
Comparisons
116
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
45th
out of 59 in CRM
Views
38
Comparisons
15
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Compared 48% of the time.
Compared 100% of the time.
Also Known As
CloudSuite CRM, Infor SalesLogix, SalesLogix
Learn
Infor
AndolaSoft
Video Not Available
Overview

Infor CloudSuite Customer Relationship Management (CRM) software provides a view of every customer touch point across an organization’s sales, marketing, customer service, and support teams. Rich customer profiles and sales productivity tools can help users to identify opportunities to maximize the impact of each interaction and streamline sales activities. Drive accurate forecasting, informed decision making, and effective team and territory management with a robust selection of analytics, sales management tools, and proactive alerts.

CRMs are now more than necessary for mid, small, and large businesses. Wakeupsales CRM is a free CRM software built for teams to work and collaborate. Three different types of CRMs are available from Wakeupsales. Open-Source, Self-Hosted, and Cloud.

Offer
Learn more about Infor CloudSuite CRM
Learn more about Wakeupsales CRM
Sample Customers
Scott CountyAvira, Viola
We monitor all CRM reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.