Compare Inquisiq R4 vs. SAP Litmos

Inquisiq R4 is ranked 24th in Learning Management Systems while SAP Litmos which is ranked 8th in Learning Management Systems. Inquisiq R4 is rated 0, while SAP Litmos is rated 0. On the other hand, Inquisiq R4 is most compared with , whereas SAP Litmos is most compared with SAP SuccessFactors Learning, Cornerstone Learning and Docebo LMS.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Inquisiq R4 Logo
284 views|36 comparisons
SAP Litmos Logo
893 views|511 comparisons
Ranking
Views
284
Comparisons
36
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
893
Comparisons
511
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Compared 16% of the time.
Compared 15% of the time.
Also Known As
CallidusCloud Litmos, Litmos
Learn
Inquisiq R4
SAP
Overview
Inquisiq R4 LMS is an award-winning learning management system (LMS) that enables you to effectively manage your online training initiatives and blend your learning offerings with advanced automation, and instructor-led/web-based training. Inquisiq R4 has an intuitive interface that allows for branding, custom reporting, e-commerce, and custom content features. It is a SCORM compliant LMS with built-in API and proven compatibility with popular authoring tools. Find out more at www.inquisiqr4.com Litmos is a cloud-based solution that unifies virtual, classroom, mobile, social and eCommerce capabilities in a single, secure, and scalable platform. Litmos empowers training departments, sales leaders, safety and compliance managers, and HR teams to collaborate, author, globally distribute, and track web-based training courses; you can also schedule and track instructor-led courses.
Offer
Learn more about Inquisiq R4
Learn more about SAP Litmos
Sample Customers
BoatU.S., Generac Power Systems, Nationwide Insurance, USA Volleyball, The George Washington University, Florida League of Cities Inc.YouTube, Samsung, Coca Cola, Nowegian.com, Xero, Zumba, Sears, Build.com, UFC
We monitor all Learning Management Systems reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email