Compare JAGGAER Total Contract Manager vs. Zycus iContract

JAGGAER Total Contract Manager is ranked 19th in Contract Management Software while Zycus iContract which is ranked 22nd in Contract Management Software. JAGGAER Total Contract Manager is rated 0, while Zycus iContract is rated 0. On the other hand, JAGGAER Total Contract Manager is most compared with OpenText Contract Management and SAP Ariba Contract Management, whereas Zycus iContract is most compared with .
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
Views
207
Comparisons
84
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
9
Comparisons
8
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
Total Contract Manager, UpsideContractiContract, Zycus Contract Management
Learn
JAGGAER
Zycus
Overview

Total Contract Manager is designed to improve the contracting process and sets the standard for enterprise contract management best practices. Recognized by industry analysts as the highest-rated contract lifecycle management solution, JAGGAER’s Total Contract Manager enables users to manage the complete contract lifecycle online.

A Gartner leader for four years in a row, recognized by Forrester for its cutting-age procurement technology, Zycus was founded in 1998 by Aatish Dedhia to challenge normative procurement practices for more advanced solutions helping global business game up their delivery and market presence. His vision led Zycus to a global clientele starting with GE, Coco-Cola, Porsche, Emirates, and now 300 other global customers spanning across 20 countries.

Playing in key markets of North America, APAC, & Europe, Zycus has established 21 years of unquestionable reputation in providing unique and innovative, AI powered Source-to-Pay and Procure-to-Pay suites across verticals like manufacturing, automotive, banking and finance, oil and gas, food processing, electronics, telecommunications, chemicals, health and pharma, education, and more.

Offer
Learn more about JAGGAER Total Contract Manager
Learn more about Zycus iContract
Sample Customers
Eastman Chemicalenrgizer, celgene, rockwell automation, avebe, porsche cars
We monitor all Contract Management Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email