We just raised a $30M Series A: Read our story

Compare Laiye UiBot vs. Servicetrace XceleratorOne

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Laiye UiBot Logo
387 views|267 comparisons
Servicetrace XceleratorOne Logo
165 views|112 comparisons
Ranking
Views
387
Comparisons
267
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Views
165
Comparisons
112
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about UiPath, Automation Anywhere, Microsoft and others in Robotic Process Automation (RPA). Updated: October 2021.
542,029 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Comparisons
Also Known As
XceleratorOne, X1, Servicetrace X1
Learn More
Laiye
Video Not Available
Overview

As the leader of domestic RPA, the UiBot team has nearly two decades of UI automation technology accumulation, providing enterprises and individuals with professional, comprehensive, safe and reliable robotic process automation solutions. The robot built on the UiBot platform can simulate human operations on a computer and automatically perform tasks according to certain rules, such as processing emails and documents, generating files and reports in large quantities, and entering CRM systems to perform specific tasks. The UiBot team also has deep technical accumulation in AI and has launched a series of RPA + AI solutions, from process automation to cognitive automation, further expanding the scope of application of RPA.

The XceleratorOne (X1) automation platform offers lifecycle management unique in the industry. This enables you to plan and implement the entire automation process with an end-to-end approach. Manage all phases of an automation project and lifecycle – and all stakeholders – with a single piece of software.

Offer
Learn more about Laiye UiBot
Learn more about Servicetrace XceleratorOne
Sample Customers
Walmart, Nike, Asahi Group, Mcdonalds, Wyeth Nutrition
Atos, BWI, Computacenter, DB, DEKRA, ekom21, FUJITSU
Top Industries
VISITORS READING REVIEWS
Computer Software Company25%
Comms Service Provider24%
Retailer15%
Manufacturing Company11%
VISITORS READING REVIEWS
Computer Software Company24%
Comms Service Provider15%
Financial Services Firm14%
Educational Organization10%
Find out what your peers are saying about UiPath, Automation Anywhere, Microsoft and others in Robotic Process Automation (RPA). Updated: October 2021.
542,029 professionals have used our research since 2012.

Laiye UiBot is ranked 37th in Robotic Process Automation (RPA) while Servicetrace XceleratorOne is ranked 42nd in Robotic Process Automation (RPA). Laiye UiBot is rated 0.0, while Servicetrace XceleratorOne is rated 0.0. On the other hand, Laiye UiBot is most compared with UiPath and Automation Anywhere (AA), whereas Servicetrace XceleratorOne is most compared with UiPath and Automation Anywhere (AA).

See our list of best Robotic Process Automation (RPA) vendors.

We monitor all Robotic Process Automation (RPA) reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.