Compare Oracle CRM vs. Zift Solutions

Oracle CRM is ranked 7th in Marketing Automation while Zift Solutions is ranked 19th in Marketing Automation. Oracle CRM is rated 0, while Zift Solutions is rated 0. On the other hand, Oracle CRM is most compared with Salesforce Sales Cloud, Siebel CRM and Microsoft Dynamics CRM, whereas Zift Solutions is most compared with Averetek and StructuredWeb.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Oracle CRM Logo
1,100 views|788 comparisons
Zift Solutions Logo
207 views|114 comparisons
Ranking
7th
Views
1,100
Comparisons
788
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
19th
Views
207
Comparisons
114
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Compared 29% of the time.
Compared 16% of the time.
Compared 15% of the time.
Compared 51% of the time.
Compared 49% of the time.
Also Known As
Market2LeadMarketing Advocate
Learn
Oracle
Zift Solutions
Overview

On demand CRM with contextual intelligence, adaptive business planning, and analytics. Supports cloud integration with Outlook and mobile devices, as well as sales and marketing applications. Multi-tenancy or single-tenancy options available.

Zift Solutions is the Enterprise Channel Management leader, delivering the people, processes and technology organizations require to drive channel success. Relied on by more than 80% of top channel chiefs, Zift boosts channel program productivity and profitability by automating and aligning marketing, sales, and operational processes. The ZiftONE platform integrates with established systems to speed time-to-sales, create an exceptional partner experience, and provide faster ROI.

Offer
Learn more about Oracle CRM
Learn more about Zift Solutions
Sample Customers
Tªrk Telekom, yoo Ltd , Mobilitec, Sanipex Group, ec4u expert consulting AG, Hover Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Lawn Tennis Association, Geodis, Freedom TechnologyAerohive Networks, Avaya, AVID, Canon, DellEMC, Dolby, Kaspersky, Oracle, Renesas, Sage, Star2Star Communications, Xerox
We monitor all Marketing Automation reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.