Compare Paradigm PBS8 vs. Web Work Azzier

Paradigm PBS8 is ranked 21st in Enterprise Asset Management while Web Work Azzier is ranked 26th in Enterprise Asset Management. Paradigm PBS8 is rated 0, while Web Work Azzier is rated 0. On the other hand, Paradigm PBS8 is most compared with , whereas Web Work Azzier is most compared with .
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Paradigm PBS8 Logo
61 views|39 comparisons
Web Work Azzier Logo
41 views|25 comparisons
Ranking
Views
61
Comparisons
39
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
41
Comparisons
25
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
PBS8Web Work, Tero Software Web Work, Azzier Mobile CMMS Software
Learn
Paradigm Designs Software
Video Not Available
Tero Software
Overview

PBS8 is a complete TransLingual application to be used as a fully integrated Enterprise Asset Management system or as discrete modules.

PBS8 delivers a proven track record of business returns, engineering administration and decision support within an innovative visually driven environment. PBS8 is designed to address business issues within a holistic asset management lifecycle that has a proven capacity in enterprise maintenance or asset management.

Azzier Asset Maintenance Management Software is a web based CMMS software solution, an exclusive use of advanced web programming. Mobile device connectivity is built into the core programming and mobile CMMS software solution is provided. Web Work Azzier, web based CMMS Software, provides an advanced asset maintenance functionality available in a fully browser based asset maintenance management program.
Offer
Learn more about Paradigm PBS8
Learn more about Web Work Azzier
Sample Customers
Asian American Coal Inc., PaperlinXCHEO, Town of Hinton
We monitor all Enterprise Asset Management reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.