Compare PeopleFluent vs. SutiHR

PeopleFluent is ranked 21st in Talent Management while SutiHR which is ranked 43rd in Talent Management. PeopleFluent is rated 0, while SutiHR is rated 0. On the other hand, PeopleFluent is most compared with PeopleSoft, SumTotal Systems Talent Portal and SumTotal Systems Softscape Performance Management, whereas SutiHR is most compared with .
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
PeopleFluent Logo
1,008 views|344 comparisons
SutiHR Logo
129 views|20 comparisons
Ranking
21st
out of 55 in Talent Management
Views
1,008
Comparisons
344
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
43rd
out of 55 in Talent Management
Views
129
Comparisons
20
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about Workday, Oracle, Ultimate Software and others in Talent Management. Updated: July 2019.
360,012 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Compared 44% of the time.
Also Known As
Peopleclick Authoria
Learn
PeopleFluent
SutiSoft
Overview

PeopleFluent provides total Talent Management software and services that gives HR professionals innovative, collaborative technology. PeopleFluent 's comprehensive and unified best-of-breed talent management suite delivers a fully integrated solution which includes recruiting or talent acquisition, performance, compensation, workforce compliance, learning management, succession planning, vendor management, diversity, workforce planning and analytics. PeopleFluent's total talent management solutions offer a unique combination of best-of-breed mobile and cloud-based suite solutions, spanning the acquisition and management of your hourly, salaried, and contingent workers. By aggregating the data accumulated for each type of worker, our solutions provide the predictive information needed by HR and business executives to drive key talent decisions. PeopleFluent delivers innovative and comprehensive Talent Management solutions with built-in business value to enable business objectives.

SutiHR is a comprehensive HR software platform that helps organizations automate and streamline their HRM activities. It is robust, quick to deploy, and easy to use, making it the right match for your organization regardless of the size.
Offer
Learn more about PeopleFluent
Learn more about SutiHR
Sample Customers
Hertz Video, UAP, ServiceMaster, Advance Auto Parts, Nationwide Insurance, Exelon, WakeMed, Biopharmaceutical Company VMS, Blue Cross Blue Shield of South Carolina, Hammersmith & Fulham, FitchRatings, Fitness First, Carillion, Carquest, AccentCare VMS, Cadbury SchweppesCeat, Ovations, Rinnai, Virtek, Ingenico, SunBorne Energy, Macro Business Capital, Wells Fargo, eOnTheGo, Coeur Alaska, Mahindra Finance
Find out what your peers are saying about Workday, Oracle, Ultimate Software and others in Talent Management. Updated: July 2019.
360,012 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Talent Management reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email