We just raised a $30M Series A: Read our story

Compare RiskLens vs. Verint Verba

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
RiskLens Logo
6 views|5 comparisons
Verint Verba Logo
102 views|44 comparisons
Ranking
58th
out of 59 in GRC
Views
6
Comparisons
5
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
36th
out of 59 in GRC
Views
102
Comparisons
44
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Comparisons
Also Known As
Verint Verba Enterprise Compliance
Learn More
Overview

Prioritize and Justify
Your Cybersecurity Initiatives
RiskLens offers quantitative cyber risk management solutions built on the FAIRâ„¢ standard. Leverage RiskLens to understand your risk in financial terms.

From six elements to a single, integrated and scalable product: Verint Verba is a modular platform that combines communications capture and data archiving with proactive compliance, speech analytics and recording assurance capabilities. Discover the elements of compliance and start turning complexity into a strategic advantage.

Offer
Learn more about RiskLens
Learn more about Verint Verba
Sample Customers
Information Not Available
Volvo, Levi's, Adidas, University of Canterbury, Arkansas State University, Schneider Electric, FIFA, UBS, Credit Suisse, Barton Health, Quest, Dell, LexisNexis, State Bar of Arizona, Casio, City and County of San Francisco, Spirit Communications, WOW Air

RiskLens is ranked 58th in GRC while Verint Verba is ranked 36th in GRC. RiskLens is rated 0.0, while Verint Verba is rated 0.0. On the other hand, RiskLens is most compared with , whereas Verint Verba is most compared with .

See our list of best GRC vendors.

We monitor all GRC reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.