Compare SirionLabs vs. Zycus iContract

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
SirionLabs Logo
146 views|98 comparisons
Zycus iContract Logo
81 views|68 comparisons
Ranking
Views
146
Comparisons
98
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Views
81
Comparisons
68
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Comparisons
Also Known As
iContract, Zycus Contract Management
Learn More
Overview

SirionLabs is transforming the contracting engagement between enterprises by bringing buyers and suppliers closer together across the full lifecycle of the contract – from authoring to performance to closure.

A Gartner leader for four years in a row, recognized by Forrester for its cutting-age procurement technology, Zycus was founded in 1998 by Aatish Dedhia to challenge normative procurement practices for more advanced solutions helping global business game up their delivery and market presence. His vision led Zycus to a global clientele starting with GE, Coco-Cola, Porsche, Emirates, and now 300 other global customers spanning across 20 countries.

Playing in key markets of North America, APAC, & Europe, Zycus has established 21 years of unquestionable reputation in providing unique and innovative, AI powered Source-to-Pay and Procure-to-Pay suites across verticals like manufacturing, automotive, banking and finance, oil and gas, food processing, electronics, telecommunications, chemicals, health and pharma, education, and more.

Offer
Learn more about SirionLabs
Learn more about Zycus iContract
Sample Customers
Unilever, QANTAS, OPTUS, STARK, FUJITSU, vodafone
enrgizer, celgene, rockwell automation, avebe, porsche cars

SirionLabs is ranked 13th in Contract Management Software while Zycus iContract is ranked 19th in Contract Management Software. SirionLabs is rated 0.0, while Zycus iContract is rated 0.0. On the other hand, SirionLabs is most compared with Icertis Contract Management and DocuSign CLM, whereas Zycus iContract is most compared with Icertis Contract Management.

See our list of best Contract Management Software vendors.

We monitor all Contract Management Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.