Articles

User Assessments By Topic About Greenlight Continuous Monitoring

Greenlight Continuous Monitoring Questions

What is Greenlight Continuous Monitoring?

Greenlight offers the industry’s only enterprise continuous monitoring solution. Our unique integration platform provides companies with the ability to continually monitor exceptions across business and IT controls in a single solution.

  • Continuously asses the effectiveness of controls and predict areas of non-compliance.
  • Provide ongoing identification of control deviations with analytics-based transaction monitoring.
  • Quantify the financial impact of actual risk to your organization.
  • Library of pre-built adapters to business applications and IT systems.
Also known as
Greenlight Technologies CCM, CCM
Greenlight Continuous Monitoring customers

AXA, BBC, Bridgestone, Coca-Cola, EDF, Loblaw, Microsoft, Newell Rubbermaid, Ralph Lauren, Unisys, Unilever

Sorry, no reviews are posted about Greenlight Continuous Monitoring. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for Greenlight Technologies and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.
Sign Up with Email