Articles

User Assessments By Topic About NetIQ Access Governance Suite

User provisioning software report from it central station 2018 04 07 thumbnail
Find out what your peers are saying about Micro Focus, SailPoint, Quest Software and others in User Provisioning Software.
265,745 professionals have used our research since 2012.

NetIQ Access Governance Suite Questions

NetIQ Access Governance Suite Projects By Members

NetIQ Access Governance Suite Consultants

What is NetIQ Access Governance Suite?

NetIQ Access Governance Suite is an identity governance solution that provides a consistent, business-friendly interface built on a common governance model that spans all of your business processes relating to identity, access and certification. It gives you the tools to get compliant, and stay compliant.
Also known as
Novell Access Governance Suite
NetIQ Access Governance Suite customers
Western & Southern Financial Group
Sorry, no reviews are posted about NetIQ Access Governance Suite. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for Micro Focus and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.
Vendor 7619 screenshot 1521912797
BUYER'S GUIDE
Not sure which User Provisioning Software solution is right for you?

Download our free User Provisioning Software Report and find out what your peers are saying about Micro Focus, SailPoint, Quest Software, and more!
User provisioning software report from it central station 2018 04 07 thumbnail

Sign Up with Email