Articles

User Assessments By Topic About OnBoard Board Management Software

OnBoard Board Management Software Questions

What is OnBoard Board Management Software?

Leaders in the virtual board meeting management software category, OnBoard provides a complete suite of tools to make smarter decisions, remotely, in real-time. That’s why OnBoard voted #1 meeting management solution, by everyone, everywhere. Now more than ever, you need board & leadership meeting management that’s comprehensive, secure, and simple to use. Streamline meeting preparation & provide your leaders with accurate timely information with an unlimited repository, across all devices. Remote ready for you to govern confidently from anywhere, OnBoard enables action-driven meetings with built-in votes, approvals, surveys, and e-signatures.

OnBoard is the only leading board management software that offers a no strings attached free trial, so you know precisely what you’re getting before you fill out any paperwork. There’s no credit card, no commitments.

Also known as
OnBoard Board Meeting Software, OnBoard Board Portal, OnBoard
OnBoard Board Management Software customers

Excellus BlueCross BlueShield, IHG (InterContinental Hotels Group), Etsy, Flex (Flextronics), Nicklaus Children's Hospital, American Airlines Credit Union, Purdue University

Sorry, no reviews are posted about OnBoard Board Management Software. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for Passageways and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.