Articles

User Assessments By Topic About OpenText AXS-One Archive

OpenText AXS-One Archive Questions

What is OpenText AXS-One Archive?

OpenText AXS-One Archive is secure, highly scalable archiving software for managing the preservation, collection, review and disposal of structured and unstructured data. Systematically store or delete data according to your custom-built internal policies. Manage legal cases and perform litigation holds in the archive and easily find information.
Also known as
Unify AXS-One Central Archive, Daegis Unify AXS-One Central Archive
OpenText AXS-One Archive customers
Australian Electoral Commission, OZ Minerals
Sorry, no reviews are posted about OpenText AXS-One Archive. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for OpenText and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.