Articles

User Assessments By Topic About SAP Agile Data Preparation

SAP Agile Data Preparation Questions

What is SAP Agile Data Preparation?

Organizations need to make data-driven decisions.  But how do they obtain sound data and scale and operationalize those data-driven decisions?  Self-service data preparation solutions from SAP can help.  The SAPĀ® Agile Data Preparation application provides self-service access to trusted data, offers in-memory performance, and is built for everyone including business analysts, IT experts, and data stewards.

Also known as
SAP ADP
SAP Agile Data Preparation customers

McKesson

Sorry, no reviews are posted about SAP Agile Data Preparation. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for SAP and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.
Sign Up with Email