Articles

User Assessments By Topic About Zycus iContract

Zycus iContract Questions

What is Zycus iContract?

A Gartner leader for four years in a row, recognized by Forrester for its cutting-age procurement technology, Zycus was founded in 1998 by Aatish Dedhia to challenge normative procurement practices for more advanced solutions helping global business game up their delivery and market presence. His vision led Zycus to a global clientele starting with GE, Coco-Cola, Porsche, Emirates, and now 300 other global customers spanning across 20 countries.

Playing in key markets of North America, APAC, & Europe, Zycus has established 21 years of unquestionable reputation in providing unique and innovative, AI powered Source-to-Pay and Procure-to-Pay suites across verticals like manufacturing, automotive, banking and finance, oil and gas, food processing, electronics, telecommunications, chemicals, health and pharma, education, and more.

Also known as
iContract, Zycus Contract Management
Zycus iContract customers
enrgizer, celgene, rockwell automation, avebe, porsche cars
Sorry, no reviews are posted about Zycus iContract. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for Zycus and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.
Sign Up with Email