Compare Icertis Contract Management vs. JAGGAER Total Contract Manager

Icertis Contract Management is ranked 4th in Contract Management Software while JAGGAER Total Contract Manager is ranked 18th in Contract Management Software. Icertis Contract Management is rated 0, while JAGGAER Total Contract Manager is rated 0. On the other hand, Icertis Contract Management is most compared with Apttus, Seal Software and SAP Ariba Contract Management, whereas JAGGAER Total Contract Manager is most compared with SAP Ariba Contract Management and OpenText Contract Management.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
Views
899
Comparisons
543
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
139
Comparisons
92
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
Total Contract Manager, UpsideContract
Learn
Icertis
JAGGAER
Overview
Icertis is the leading provider of contract lifecycle management in the cloud. Icertis Contract Management (ICM) is an innovative, easy-to-use platform that is highly configurable and continually adapts to complex business needs. Today, ICM is used to manage 2.5+ million contracts, by 750,000+ users, in 90+ countries and 40+ languages. With its intelligent workflow and built-in analytics, ICM provides ongoing contractual insights and best-of-breed contract management. ICM enables customers to increase compliance, improve governance, mitigate risk and enhance user productivity, thereby maximizing ROI and accelerating time to value across the global enterprise. For more information, visit www.icertis.com

Total Contract Manager is designed to improve the contracting process and sets the standard for enterprise contract management best practices. Recognized by industry analysts as the highest-rated contract lifecycle management solution, JAGGAER’s Total Contract Manager enables users to manage the complete contract lifecycle online.

Offer
Learn more about Icertis Contract Management
Learn more about JAGGAER Total Contract Manager
Sample Customers
ABB, Airtel, Chemonics, Genpact, Microsoft, Hyundai Hata, KPIT, Roche Diagnostics, Lupin, Skullcandy, Abbvie, Mindtree, MassTech, Wabash NationalEastman Chemical
We monitor all Contract Management Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email