We just raised a $30M Series A: Read our story

Compare MarketLive e Commerce Solution vs. YoRent

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
37th
out of 49 in eCommerce Platforms
Views
37
Comparisons
19
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
32nd
out of 49 in eCommerce Platforms
Views
93
Comparisons
14
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Salesforce, Adobe and others in eCommerce Platforms. Updated: September 2021.
542,608 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Comparisons
Also Known As
Yo!Rent
Learn More
Overview
Kibo empowers retailers and branded manufacturers to achieve optimal performance of B2C and B2B commerce through unified consumer experiences. With over 40 years of innovations, Kibo provides a complete omnichannel commerce platform by leveraging cloud technologies, individualized buying experiences, and true enterprise scale. Kibo enables you to reach higher peaks of sales and consumer loyalty. No matter the challenge, Kibo powers your success.

Yo!Rent caters to the demand of an online rental marketplace with advanced features. It is built by FATbit Technologies, on a robust architecture with security in mind. The best thing about Yo!Rent is that the owner (Admin) can add or remove any feature with just a click of a button. Entrepreneurs also get a year of free technical assistance with Yo!Rent. Find out more about this online rental marketplace platform.

https://www.yo-rent.com/

Offer
Learn more about MarketLive e Commerce Solution
Learn more about YoRent
Sample Customers
Aveeno, Lillian Vernon, The Roomplace, Giant Tiger, Greatland Corporation, Rogaine, Party City, Specialty Catalog Corporation, Trek
GearFlow Find Rent Wear Rent for All Malta Markt RoyNac Kouture Studios Farm UZ Tulpik
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Salesforce, Adobe and others in eCommerce Platforms. Updated: September 2021.
542,608 professionals have used our research since 2012.

MarketLive e Commerce Solution is ranked 37th in eCommerce Platforms while YoRent is ranked 32nd in eCommerce Platforms. MarketLive e Commerce Solution is rated 0.0, while YoRent is rated 0.0. On the other hand, MarketLive e Commerce Solution is most compared with , whereas YoRent is most compared with .

See our list of best eCommerce Platforms vendors.

We monitor all eCommerce Platforms reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.