Redbooth vs. SAP StreamWork

Redbooth is ranked 59th in Enterprise Social Software vs SAP StreamWork which is ranked 43rd in Enterprise Social Software. Redbooth is most compared with . SAP StreamWork is most compared with SAP Jam.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Redbooth Logo
110 views|45 comparisons
SAP StreamWork Logo
843 views|106 comparisons
Ranking
Views
110
Comparisons
45
Reviews
0
Followers
203
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
843
Comparisons
106
Reviews
0
Followers
204
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about Microsoft, Atlassian, Liferay and others in Enterprise Social Software.
311,143 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Compared 100% of the time.
Also Known As
AmiumStreamWork
Learn
Redbooth
Video Not Available
SAP
Overview

From the team that built AeroFS, we bring you Amium, a collaboration app that brings conversation to your files. We love solving hard problems in collaboration, security, and usability. Our team members are alumni of Google, Apple, Salesforce, Sun Microsystems, ARM, eBay, Qualys, and many other established technology companies.

StreamWork is helping the user to strategize, problem solve, and drive action by collaborating with people, data, and structured business tools. It reduce email overload, improve productivity, and drive faster, more informed decision making. StreamWork will provide streamline business-critical work by collaborating directly in your applications and business processes
Offer
Learn more about Redbooth
Learn more about SAP StreamWork
Sample Customers
Emerald, Focal Pool, Indiegogo, Jackson AMP Works, Landed, Life Coded, Monarch Air, Pixability, Quantifind, TaplyticsColorado Department of Transportation (CDOT), The NEC Group, University of Amsterdam, City of Boston, Takisada-Osaka Co. Ltd., The Charmer Sunbelt Group
Find out what your peers are saying about Microsoft, Atlassian, Liferay and others in Enterprise Social Software.
311,143 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Enterprise Social Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.

Sign Up with Email