Compare Cornerstone Performance vs. HRMantra Software

Cornerstone Performance is ranked 40th in Talent Management while HRMantra Software is ranked 45th in Talent Management. Cornerstone Performance is rated 0, while HRMantra Software is rated 0. On the other hand, Cornerstone Performance is most compared with , whereas HRMantra Software is most compared with .
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
40th
out of 58 in Talent Management
Views
56
Comparisons
38
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
45th
out of 58 in Talent Management
Views
34
Comparisons
24
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Workday, Oracle and others in Talent Management. Updated: May 2020.
419,214 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
Cornerstone Performance Suite, Sonar6
Learn
Cornerstone OnDemand
HRMantra Software
Overview

Provide continuous career development with actionable development plans to improve productivity, all while accurately capturing and managing talent data to make better data-driven decisions, in one robust solution.

Empower People. Unleash Possibilities HRMantra is the world's most powerful HR & payroll software helping automate the most complicated hire to retire HR processes rapidly using its off-the-shelf ready to use parameterised features. Established in the year 2000, company has invested more than 1000 Man years in HCM software to help give the customers more than 10 times ROI and help achieve enormous time saving for its employee driven processes. HRMantra is available on both On-Premise and Cloud models and has a fully integrated Mobile App for the Self Services driven functions. We are committed to keep continuously innovating rapidly in order to give the best services and deliver excellence in every aspect of HR Automation.

Offer
Learn more about Cornerstone Performance
Learn more about HRMantra Software
Sample Customers
New Belgium, Virgin Media, Hershey, University of Southern California, Hyatt, Walgreens, Turner, Commonwealth BankVibgyor High School, Ferrero Rocher, Piramal, TATA Teleservices Limited, Group Shaman
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Workday, Oracle and others in Talent Management. Updated: May 2020.
419,214 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Talent Management reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.