Compare DronaHQ vs. Fujitsu RunMyProcess

DronaHQ is ranked 40th in Rapid Application Development Software while Fujitsu RunMyProcess is ranked 29th in Rapid Application Development Software. DronaHQ is rated 0, while Fujitsu RunMyProcess is rated 0. On the other hand, DronaHQ is most compared with , whereas Fujitsu RunMyProcess is most compared with OutSystems, Bizagi and Appian.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
DronaHQ Logo
2 views|2 comparisons
Fujitsu RunMyProcess Logo
264 views|201 comparisons
Ranking
Views
2
Comparisons
2
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Views
264
Comparisons
201
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about ServiceNow, Zudy, Pega and others in Rapid Application Development Software. Updated: May 2020.
418,901 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Compared 49% of the time.
Compared 24% of the time.
Compared 14% of the time.
Also Known As
Fujitsu RMP
Learn
DronaHQ
Fujitsu
Overview

Founded in 2007, DronaHQ is a robust, secure, mature digital platform for business teams, startups, SMBs, and enterprises IT teams to build, deploy and manage multi-platform, multiple- apps, and workflows across user bases.

At DronaHQ we believe in creating Hyper-productive work environment by providing the right information and tools to get work done efficiently. Millions of people around the world use applications built on DronaHQ to modernize their systems, automate workflows, unify their applications, and drive their business forward. From Fortune 100 companies to corner markets, DronaHQ helps businesses to be hyper-productive.

The RunMyProcess platform delivers support for the four major pillars of digital transformation, enabling organizations to:

  • Deliver user experiences that seamlessly follow people across devices.
  • Capture end-to-end processes that connect people, software and things.
  • Accelerate the delivery and evolution of connected business applications.
  • Empower business people to innovate at the edge of the organization.
Offer
Learn more about DronaHQ
Learn more about Fujitsu RunMyProcess
Sample Customers
Nestle, Cipla, Deloitte, Dell, McKinsey & Company, Unilever, Colgate, HP, Shell, GenpactAdidas, Carrefour, HomeServe, IEEE, Marc Jacobs, Nidec, Veolia, Whirlpool
Find out what your peers are saying about ServiceNow, Zudy, Pega and others in Rapid Application Development Software. Updated: May 2020.
418,901 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Rapid Application Development Software reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.