Compare Exterro vs. kCura Relativity

Exterro is ranked 14th in eDiscovery while kCura Relativity is ranked 3rd in eDiscovery. Exterro is rated 0, while kCura Relativity is rated 0. On the other hand, Exterro is most compared with Guidance Software EnCase, Micro Focus eDiscovery and kCura Relativity, whereas kCura Relativity is most compared with Recommind Axcelerate eDiscovery, Nuix eDiscovery and Brainspace Discovery.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Exterro Logo
297 views|220 comparisons
kCura Relativity Logo
2,679 views|2,391 comparisons
Ranking
14th
out of 44 in eDiscovery
Views
297
Comparisons
220
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
3rd
out of 44 in eDiscovery
Views
2,679
Comparisons
2,391
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Compared 30% of the time.
Compared 25% of the time.
Compared 23% of the time.
Compared 15% of the time.
Also Known As
Exterro FusionRelativity
Learn
Exterro
kCura
Video Not Available
Overview
Built specifically for pediatric therapists. It includes tons of pediatric content for documentation and it makes billing a snap!Quickly sort through large amounts of data to extract similarities and access information to create coherent reports
Offer
Learn more about Exterro
Learn more about kCura Relativity
Sample Customers
Allstate, Statoil, AOL, Nike, Citgo, Target, UnitedHealth Group, Microsoft, MetLife, VISA, Oracle, American ExpressWebb & Tyler
We monitor all eDiscovery reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.
Sign Up with Email