Compare Keka HR vs. PeopleFluent Talent Management

Keka HR is ranked 51st in Talent Management while PeopleFluent Talent Management is ranked 20th in Talent Management. Keka HR is rated 0, while PeopleFluent Talent Management is rated 0. On the other hand, Keka HR is most compared with , whereas PeopleFluent Talent Management is most compared with PeopleSoft, SAP SuccessFactors and Workday.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Ranking
51st
out of 58 in Talent Management
Views
8
Comparisons
1
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
20th
out of 58 in Talent Management
Views
449
Comparisons
373
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Workday, Oracle and others in Talent Management. Updated: May 2020.
419,360 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Top Comparisons
Also Known As
Peopleclick Authoria, PeopleFluent
Learn
Keka
PeopleFluent
Overview

Keka HR is an end to end employee experience platform with payroll management, attendance & time tracking, leave & travel management.

PeopleFluent provides total Talent Management software and services that gives HR professionals innovative, collaborative technology. PeopleFluent 's comprehensive and unified best-of-breed talent management suite delivers a fully integrated solution which includes recruiting or talent acquisition, performance, compensation, workforce compliance, learning management, succession planning, vendor management, diversity, workforce planning and analytics. PeopleFluent's total talent management solutions offer a unique combination of best-of-breed mobile and cloud-based suite solutions, spanning the acquisition and management of your hourly, salaried, and contingent workers. By aggregating the data accumulated for each type of worker, our solutions provide the predictive information needed by HR and business executives to drive key talent decisions. PeopleFluent delivers innovative and comprehensive Talent Management solutions with built-in business value to enable business objectives.

Offer
Learn more about Keka HR
Learn more about PeopleFluent Talent Management
Sample Customers
vedanta, oyo, oneplus, dream 11, Netambit, Exotel, Upgrad, Travel traingle, Zestmoney, hitachi, Wood stock, Mitsubhishi, Karcher,Hertz Video, UAP, ServiceMaster, Advance Auto Parts, Nationwide Insurance, Exelon, WakeMed, Biopharmaceutical Company VMS, Blue Cross Blue Shield of South Carolina, Hammersmith & Fulham, FitchRatings, Fitness First, Carillion, Carquest, AccentCare VMS, Cadbury Schweppes
Find out what your peers are saying about SAP, Workday, Oracle and others in Talent Management. Updated: May 2020.
419,360 professionals have used our research since 2012.
We monitor all Talent Management reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.