Compare Iterable vs. Zift Solutions

Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Iterable Logo
145 views|128 comparisons
Zift Solutions Logo
101 views|68 comparisons
Ranking
15th
Views
145
Comparisons
128
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
25th
Views
101
Comparisons
68
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Rating
N/A
Find out what your peers are saying about Salesforce, HubSpot, Adobe and others in Marketing Automation. Updated: September 2021.
533,638 professionals have used our research since 2012.
Comparisons
Also Known As
Marketing Advocate
Learn More
Overview
Iterable is a consumer growth marketing and user engagement platform. With Iterable, B2C marketers send the right message, to the right device, at the right time. Iterable provides powerful segmentation, fully customizable templates, sophisticated workflows (with no coding), a/b testing and more. Iterable seamlessly supports email, mobile push notifications and SMS.

Zift Solutions is the Enterprise Channel Management leader, delivering the people, processes and technology organizations require to drive channel success. Relied on by more than 80% of top channel chiefs, Zift boosts channel program productivity and profitability by automating and aligning marketing, sales, and operational processes. The ZiftONE platform integrates with established systems to speed time-to-sales, create an exceptional partner experience, and provide faster ROI.

Offer
Learn more about Iterable
Learn more about Zift Solutions
Sample Customers
BetterDoctor Bisnow Decorist Dot&Bo IMGE Rocksbox Yelp
Aerohive Networks, Avaya, AVID, Canon, DellEMC, Dolby, Kaspersky, Oracle, Renesas, Sage, Star2Star Communications, Xerox
Find out what your peers are saying about Salesforce, HubSpot, Adobe and others in Marketing Automation. Updated: September 2021.
533,638 professionals have used our research since 2012.

Iterable is ranked 15th in Marketing Automation while Zift Solutions is ranked 25th in Marketing Automation. Iterable is rated 0.0, while Zift Solutions is rated 0.0. On the other hand, Iterable is most compared with Salesforce Marketing Cloud, whereas Zift Solutions is most compared with StructuredWeb and Oracle Eloqua.

See our list of best Marketing Automation vendors.

We monitor all Marketing Automation reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.