Compare Oracle CRM vs. Wakeupsales CRM

Oracle CRM is ranked 10th in CRM while Wakeupsales CRM is ranked 44th in CRM. Oracle CRM is rated 0, while Wakeupsales CRM is rated 0. On the other hand, Oracle CRM is most compared with Salesforce Sales Cloud, Siebel CRM and Microsoft Dynamics CRM, whereas Wakeupsales CRM is most compared with Oracle Sales Cloud.
Cancel
You must select at least 2 products to compare!
Oracle CRM Logo
1,100 views|788 comparisons
Wakeupsales CRM Logo
51 views|18 comparisons
Ranking
10th
out of 59 in CRM
Views
1,100
Comparisons
788
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
44th
out of 59 in CRM
Views
51
Comparisons
18
Reviews
0
Average Words per Review
0
Avg. Rating
N/A
Top Comparisons
Compared 30% of the time.
Compared 16% of the time.
Compared 15% of the time.
Compared 100% of the time.
Also Known As
Market2Lead
Learn
Oracle
AndolaSoft
Video Not Available
Overview

On demand CRM with contextual intelligence, adaptive business planning, and analytics. Supports cloud integration with Outlook and mobile devices, as well as sales and marketing applications. Multi-tenancy or single-tenancy options available.

CRMs are now more than necessary for mid, small, and large businesses. Wakeupsales CRM is a free CRM software built for teams to work and collaborate. Three different types of CRMs are available from Wakeupsales. Open-Source, Self-Hosted, and Cloud.

Offer
Learn more about Oracle CRM
Learn more about Wakeupsales CRM
Sample Customers
Tªrk Telekom, yoo Ltd , Mobilitec, Sanipex Group, ec4u expert consulting AG, Hover Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Lawn Tennis Association, Geodis, Freedom TechnologyAvira, Viola
We monitor all CRM reviews to prevent fraudulent reviews and keep review quality high. We do not post reviews by company employees or direct competitors. We validate each review for authenticity via cross-reference with LinkedIn, and personal follow-up with the reviewer when necessary.