Articles

User Assessments By Topic About SAS Analytics for IoT

SAS Analytics for IoT Questions

What is SAS Analytics for IoT?

SAS Analytics for IoT enables all types of users to transform data into intelligence with an extensible, sensor-based data model and an intuitive, visual interface built on SAS Viya that streamlines ETL tasks.

Also known as
SAS AIOT
SAS Analytics for IoT customers
Rogers, Konica Minolta, Mack
Sorry, no reviews are posted about SAS Analytics for IoT. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for SAS and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.