Articles

User Assessments By Topic About Exterro

Have A Question About eDiscovery?

Our experts can help. 279,296 professionals have used our research on 6,309 solutions.

Exterro Questions

Exterro Projects By Members

Exterro Consultants

What is Exterro?

Built specifically for pediatric therapists. It includes tons of pediatric content for documentation and it makes billing a snap!
Also known as
Exterro Fusion
Exterro customers
Allstate, Statoil, AOL, Nike, Citgo, Target, UnitedHealth Group, Microsoft, MetLife, VISA, Oracle, American Express
Sorry, no reviews are posted about Exterro. Be the first to write a review. It's quick and easy!

If you work for Exterro and want to claim this page, contact vendors@itcentralstation.com.

Sign Up with Email